RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
San Ramon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, CA
501 Danville Blvd, Danville, California, 94526, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sean Colaco
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (1)
2019 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section (1)
2018 - Monte Vista Invitational (2)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2018 - Pacific Tiger XC Invitational (2)
2018 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (1)
2017 - Monte Vista Invitational (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2016 - California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section (2)
2016 - East Bay Athletic League XC Finals (1)
2016 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Monte Vista Invitational (3)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (5)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2015 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (23)
2015 - Monte Vista Invitational (1)
2015 - Sacramento HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (1)
2015 - West Coast Relays (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (5)
2014 - West Coast Relays (22)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (6)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - West Coast Relays (11)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (11)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (7)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (14)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (11)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Mile Heat 3 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Published by
Kevin
Apr 10th 2010, 7:29pm
Comments
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
- Apr 8, 2010 to Apr 9, 2010
Los Angeles, CA, US
Mens Mile
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urie, Ryan
11
Patrick Henry
4:18.00
3
2
Fronk, Karson
11
Great Oak
4:20.60
3
3
Mercado, Josh
12
Del Campo
4:20.93
3
4
Mena, Gustavo
12
Oxnard
4:21.89
3
5
Cummings, Timothy
11
Eisenhower
4:22.48
3
6
D'Acquisto, Domeni
11
Enterprise
4:23.93
3
7
Firth, Will
11
Brophy College P
4:25.80
3
8
Murphy, Pierce
11
Island School
4:25.98
3
9
McCarey, Eamonn
12
Clairemont
4:26.31
3
10
Shipe, James
12
Morro Bay
4:26.74
3
11
Rodriguez, Alfredo
12
Bonita Vista
4:27.33
3
12
Herrera, Daniel
12
El Rancho
4:28.62
3
13
Colaco, Sean
12
San Ramon Valley
4:32.54
3
14
Douville, Brett
11
Mira Costa
4:36.98
3
15
Williams, Nathan
12
Oak Ridge
4:43.40
3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1600 SMR Boys Seeded
800 Boys Sprint Medley
AJ Maracich, Mead (WA) - Boys HJ 6'-11" - Attempt 2 at
AJ Maracich, Mead (WA) - Boys HJ 6'-11" - Attempt 3 at
Alexis Walker, Pasadena - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 2 - Event 48
Alexis Walker, Pasadena - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 3 - Event 48
Alli Billmeyer Mile 2nd - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Alycia Herring, Rancho Verde - Girls LJ 2nd 19'-8" - Ev
Amber Sanford, King - Girls LJ 17'-8.25" - Event 51
Anna Guo, Pullman (WA) - Girls LJ 17'-2.25" - Event 51
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 1 - Event
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 2 - Event
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 3 - Event
Ashton Purvis 100/200 Champ & Briana Nelson 200/400 2nd - Arcadia
Athletes of the Meet, Sam Crouser & Jake Hurysz - Arcadia Invita
Boys 100 Heat 1 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 2 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 3 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 5 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Invitational - Event 14 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Invitational - Event 14 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Seeded - Event 13 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Invitational - Event 10 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Invitational - Event 10 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Seeded - Event 9 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 1600 SMR Invitational - Event 221 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Rated - Event 219 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded - Event 220 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 200 Champ De'Anthony Thomas - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 2 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 3 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Invitational - Event 34 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Seeded - Event 33 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Invitational - Event 27 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdles Seeded - Event 26 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Invitational - 16 under 9!!! - Event 35 - Arcadia Invit
Boys 3200 Open Heat 1 - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Open Heat 2 - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Seeded - Event 25 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 1 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 2 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 3 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 116 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Invitational - Event 23 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Seeded - Event 22 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Invitational - Event 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 1 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 2 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 3 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 4 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 5 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 6 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 7 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Seeded - Event 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Invite - Event 208 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Open - Event 205 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Rated - Event 206 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Seeded - Event 207 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 4 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Invitational - Event 40 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Seeded - Event 39 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x800 Invitational - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x800 Invitational FINISH - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 4x800 Seeded - Event 203 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 231 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 4xMile Relay Seeded - Event 230 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Invitational - Event 17 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Sprint Medley - Event 218 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys DMR - Event 120 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys DMR Invitational (& Jake Hurysz 3200 Winner) - Event 36 - Ar
Boys Long Jump Armando Munguia - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Long Jump Awards, Niko Di Martino, Johnny Carter, Jovonte Sl
Boys Long Jump Joey Marquis - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys Long Jump Michael Carradine - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Long Jump Vincent Moore - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys Mile Heat 1 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Heat 2 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Heat 3 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Invitational - Event 8 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Event 104 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Seeded - Event 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Alexa Koukoutsakis - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Brandon Owen - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys Shot Put Cody Temple - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put J.R. Tavai - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Justin Kirkland - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Mauricio Cornejo - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Pat Smith - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Sean Brown - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Zach Miller - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Invitational - Event 215 - Arcadia Inv
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Rated - Event 213 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Seeded - Event 214 - Arcadia Invitatio
Brad Bolton, El Toro - Boys SP 57'-6.5" - Event 50
Brett Crider, Placer - Boys TJ - Event 52
Brett Crider, Placer - Boys TJ - Event 52
Brian McBride, O'Connor (AZ) - Boys HJ 6-11 - Attempt 2 at 7
Brian McBride, O'Connor (AZ) - Boys HJ 6-11 - Attempt 3 at 7
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 1 - Event 125
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 2 - Event 125
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 3 - Event 125
Catrina McAlister 3200 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Chris Mamon, Benicia - Boys TJ - Event 52
Courtney Reginato, Desert Vista (AZ) - Girls PV 11'-7"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Edward Benedictus, Renton (WA) - Boys TJ - Event 52
George Atkinson 100 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
George Atkinson, 100 Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 100 Heat 1 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 2 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 3 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 4 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 5 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Invitational - Event 12 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdles Seeded - Event 11 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Invitational - Event 16 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Invitational - Event 16 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Seeded - Event 15 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Seeded - Event 15 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 1600 SMR Invitational - Event 225 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Girls 1600 SMR Rated - Event 223 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 1600 SMR Seeded - Event 224 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 1 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 2 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 4 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 5 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Invitational - Event 32 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Seeded - Event 31 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Invitational - Event 29 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdles Seeded - Event 28 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Invitational - Event 24 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Open Heat 1 - Event 228 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Open Heat 2 - Event 228 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 1 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 2 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 3 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Invitational - Event 21 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Seeded - Event 20 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x100 Invitational - Event 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 1 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 2 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 3 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 4 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 5 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 6 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 7 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Seeded - Event 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x200 Open - Event 209 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x200 Rated (first half) - Event 210 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Invitational - Event 38 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Seeded - Event 37 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x800 Invitational - Event 202 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x800 Seeded - Event 201 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 227 - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls 4xMile Relay Seeded - Event 226 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Heat 1 - Event 111 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Heat 2 - Event 111 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Invitational - Event 19 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 SMR - Event 222 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Seeded - Event 18 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls DMR - Event 117 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls DMR Invitational - Event 30 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Long Jump Celestine Jones - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Long Jump Claire Voepel - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Long Jump Lindsey Foster - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Long Jump Lizzie Blanchard - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Long Jump Shawnta Barnes - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Heat 1 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Heat 2 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Heat 3 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Invitational - Event 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Seeded - Event 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls SMR 800
Girls Shot Put Brittany Gonter - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Caitlin Byrd - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Girls Shot Put Hayley Baldwin - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Kayley Braucher - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Nwanneka Okwelogu - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Shuttle Hurdles Relay Invitational - Event 217 - Arcadia In
Girls Shuttle Hurdles Relay Seeded - Event 216 - Arcadia Invitati
Girls Triple Jump Anna Guo - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls Triple Jump Ayana Gales - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Triple Jump Kendal Nielsen - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Triple Jump Shanea Webb - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational
Jake Hurysz 3200 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Jake Taylor, Newport Harbor - Boys SP 54'-5.25" - Event
Jantzen Oshier Mile Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Jen Clayton, Suffern (NY) - Girls LJ 5th 18'-9" - Event
Jenna Prandini, Clovis - Girls LJ Winner 20'-2" - Event
Johnny Carter, Ridgeview - Boys TJ - Event 52
Jonathan Cabral 110 Hurdles Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Josh Mance 400 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Justin Lovingood, Summit - Boys TJ - Event 52
Katherine Salcido, San Dimas - Girls LJ 17-7.25 - Event 51
Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 -
Kelsey Brown 800 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kelsey Brown, 800 Champion - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kelsie Jaratt, Nipomo - Girls PV 11'-7" Success at atte
Kelsie Jaratt, Nipomo - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 - Eve
Kori Carter 100/300 Hurdles Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kori Carter, Hurdles Champion - Event 39 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Kortney Ross Pole Vault Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kortney Ross, Westview - Girls PV (Winning Height 13'-1"
Kortney Ross, Westview - Girls PV (Winning Height 13'-1"
Kylie Price, Bishop Amat - Girls LJ 4th 18'-9.5" - Even
Liberty Miller 3200 2nd - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 5in Attempt - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 5in Success - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 7in Success - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 1 - Event 13
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 2 - Event 13
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 3 - Event 13
Lynn Williams, Bullard - Girls LJ 16'-9.5" - Event 51
Maddie Meyers Mile Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Matt Tominac, Crespi - Boys SP 54'-3.5" - Event 50
Michael Bennett, Centerville (OH) - Boys SP 51'-1" - Ev
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 1 at 17-5 - Event 4
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 2 at 17-5 - Event 4
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 3 at 17'-5&quo
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Success at 16-6 - Event 44
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Winning at 17'-0"
Monica Todd, Trabuco Hills - Girls LJ 6th 18'-1.75" - E
Natasha Kolbo, St Joseph - Girls LJ 17'-1.75" - Event 5
Natasha Kolbo, St Joseph - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 -
Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos - Boys SP 57'-9" - Even
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" Success at atte
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 1 - Eve
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 - Eve
Olivia Hudson, Long Beach Wilson - Girls LJ 7th 17'-10"
Rancho Verde 4x100 Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Rio Mesa 4x100 Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Roberts, Mustangs - Boys TJ - Event 52
Ryan Andrews, Newport Harbor - Boys SP 56'-0.25" - Even
Ryan Sanders, Walnut - Boys TJ - Event 52
Shanice Stewart, Carter - Girls LJ 3rd 19'-1.25" - Even
Spencer Moorman, San Jacinto - Boys SP 54'-0" - Event 5
Stephen Boals, Jesuit - Boys SP 54'-0.75" - Event 50
Stephen Burke, Monte Vista - Boys SP 53'-2.25" - Event
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Terris Jones, Cal High - Boys TJ - Event 52
Tiffani Stone, Canyon - Girls LJ 16'-6" - Event 51
Travis Johnson, Morse - Boys TJ - Event 52
Vista Murrieta Boys DMR Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
More videos
Boys 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 231 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
32 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Bonita Vista High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
,
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Clairemont High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for San Ramon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2019
2
2018
9
2017
16
2016
18
2015
47
6
2014
32
6
2013
27
23
2012
9
17
2011
23
9
2010
47
8
2009
13
3
2008
1
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!